Tuesday lineups

SportMod Race of Champions

Heat # 1

1 5S Shane Stout North Platte, NE

23 Jared D. Hansen Audubon, IA

2 75 Justin Medler Minot, ND

0hp Bryan D. Herrick Curtis, NE

3 88 Nathan A. Chodur Lake Mills, IA

21M Jake Krone Beloit, KS

4 505 Racer A. Hulin Laurel, IA

12X Doug D. Smith Lake City, IA

Heat # 2

1 3 Tony Dunker Quincy, IL

14 Todd Boulware Jefferson, SD

2 7WX James A. Kleinheksel Columbus, NE

36 Jason L. Mallicoat Jefferson, IA

3 26A Dean A. Abbey Waco, TX

J2 David W. Schulze Keystone, IA

4 3R Danny Dvorak Vinton, IA

88L Josh Long Green Bay, WI

Heat # 3

1 25M Austin R. Moyer Dubuque, IA

26J Joel R. Rust Grundy Center, IA

2 5 Adam Ackerman Mason City, IA

50 Colton Osborn Lexington, NE

3 57 Randy L. Ainsworth Excelsior Spr., MO

11X Nelson Vollbrecht Stanton, NE

4 11J Jesse C. Levin Salina, KS

Heat # 4

1 21H Matt C. Hoeft Garner, IA

5R Tad L. Reutzel Burt, IA

2 10 Jim A. Gillenwater Keokuk, IA

1 Greg A. Sidles Emmetsburg, IA

3 92P Mike D. Pruitt Redfield, IA

2G Geoff T. Olson Sioux City, IA

4 1E Austin J. Kaplan Des Moines, IA

Heat # 5

1 81D Scott G. Davis Madrid, IA

01 Troy Jerovetz Green Bay, WI

2 99 Jesse A. Sobbing Glenwood, IA

23JR Nick W. Roberts Des Moines, IA

3 9E Eric C. Elliott Boone, IA

9 Matthew J. Looft Swea City, IA

4 34M Max D. Harder Filley, NE

Hobby Stock Race of Champions

Heat # 1

1 19 Bill L. Bonnett Knoxville, IA

40 Randy D. Embrey Granger, IA

2 50 Heath R. Tulp Belmond, IA

44 John Cain Homer, NE

3 95B Tiffany J. Bittner Norfolk, NE

9D Dana Brandt Minot, ND

4 18L Chris Luloff Independence, IA

81 Devin J. Smith Lake City, IA

Heat # 2

1 47X Brandon R. Beeter Minot, ND

74 Jeremy J. Wegner Graettinger, IA

2 78X Shannon Anderson Urbandale, IA

1 Chase Neill Haltom City, TX

3 47 Scott A. Pippert Elberon, IA

10B Brandon L. Pruitt Dexter, IA

4 52J Jason Wilkinson Neligh, NE

7B Eric L. Stanton Hartford, IA

Heat # 3

1 0 Kyle W. Bond Gibbon, NE

21 Brian R. Stich Topeka, KS

2 6A Adam E. Armstrong Filley, NE

99 Derek J. Moede Casco, WI

3 T8 Brandon L. Nielsen Spencer, IA

72 Chris M. Isaacson New Ulm, MN

4 33VH Dustin K. Van Horn Atlantic, IA

Heat # 4

1 45B Craig Brotherton Wall Lake, IA

52X Kevin D. Fee Knoxville, IA

2 7TX Cody J. Frank Lorena, TX

25H Matt Hanson Slayton, MN

3 40B Tom Brumlic Denmark, WI

1J Colby J. Langenberg Norfolk, NE

4 62B Andy J. Boeckman Sac City, IA

Heat # 5

1 4W John W. Watson Des Moines, IA

3C Jacob C. Crowell Clearwater, KS

2 8R Cory Roe Webster City, IA

29N Cody A. Nielsen Fort Dodge, IA

3 12 Tyrel D. Smith Goodland, KS

67S Justin L. Stander Vinton, IA

4 78MB Matt E. Brown Dysart, IA

Sport Compact

Heat # 1

1 31DD Dallas J. Dunn Salina, KS

7N Mike Nehring Ankeny, IA

2 02 John K. Gill Marshalltown, IA

26 Nick A. Lindblad Beatrice, NE

3 6 Luke L. Jackson Sioux City, IA

2R Mick Rykhus Eagle Lake, MN

4 81JR Leroy Wagner Bonner Spring, KS

25 Cody E. Thompson Sioux City, IA

5 00 Jordan Andrey Dunlap, IA

22 Austin L. Becerra Carthage, IL

Heat # 2

1 57 Duayne Herb Cedar Rapids, IA

22C Nathan D. Chandler Norway, IA

2 77 John w. Whalen Ainsworth, IA

48R Richard H. Eacret Nebraska City, NE

3 19 Tony R. Kerger Woodbine, IA

13 Justice W. Colson Grand Island, NE

4 12H Jacob D. McVay Palo, IA

12 Mitchell A. Bielenberg Charlotte, IA

5 22T Deb Braasch Ute, IA

Heat # 3

1 15 Scott A. Porter Madison Lake, MN

26C Brad Chandler Cedar Rapids, IA

2 7K Terry Kolsrud Waukon, IA

5 Mitch Bolton Grand Junction, CO

3 18 Ryan J. Boland Fort Dodge, IA

51 Amanda K. Rhiley Bennington, NE

4 00W Tyler W. Whalen Riverside, IA

72 Jacob L. Ellithorpe Delmar, IA

5 511 Bryce K. Bailey Cedar Rapids, IA

Heat # 4

1 101K Jason D. Bolte Odin, MN

9 Nate E. Coopman Mankato, MN

2 7F Stephanie Forsberg Slayton, MN

11 Jer J. Pedersen Dana, IA

3 20 Sydney Yost Nebraska City, NE

48 Chuck Fullenkamp Fort Madison, IA

4 71 Kimberly Abbott Camp Point, IL

15T Tyler N. Thompson Sioux City, IA

5 9X Robby Severson Lake Crystal, MN

Heat # 5

1 52 Billy Stanford Wapello, IA

61K Kody Bass Morning Sun, IA

2 88S Scott C. Spellmeier Marysville, KS

2 Merv Chandler Vinton, IA

3 52L Mark A. Lindgren ,

88 Lisa A. Rolfes Merrill, IA

4 11N Aaron Betz Avoca, MN

33 Megan S. Lappegard Spencer, IA

5 22X Joe L. Bunkofske Armstrong, IA

Heat # 6

1 24M Caine Mahlberg Dunlap, IA

187 Wade C. Heller Manhattan, KS

2 24 William H. Michel Farmington, IA

27 Jarret Beach Tonganoxie, KS

3 41B Gabe Barclay Hubbard, NE

3 Jeremy A. Baker Nebraska City, NE

4 87 Tim J. Doocy Swea City, IA

21 Cameron A. Meyer Pierce, NE

5 74 Zachary C. Malchow Hutchinson, MN

SportMods

Heat # 1

1 321 Andy J. Tiernan Madrid, IA

17 Tyler C. Heetland Bancroft, IA

2 7M Kurt L. Moeding Mason City, IA

28P Rick E. Paulson Tripoli, IA

3 54 Lynn J. Starry Excelsior Spr., MO

8C Rob J. Charapata Oconto, WI

4 22H Clay R. Hale Cameron, MO

0K Kyle Welch Sioux City, IA

Heat # 2

1 21 Josh P. Blumer Marysville, KS

8K Kylan N. Poulson Emmetsburg, IA

2 93 Mike A. Stark West Des Moines, IA

8CJ Cory Cruzan Maxwell, NE

3 77 Jack A. Myer Ankeny, IA

86 Cory J. Rose Boone, IA

4 39 Larry D. Embrey Madrid, IA

22J Jeff D. Blume Roland, IA

Heat # 3

1 57 Randy L. Ainsworth Excelsior Spr., MO

2 Nick K. West Mason City, IA

2 21M Jake Krone Beloit, KS

27L Lukas Onstot Norwalk, IA

3 34 Jerry R. Hinton Adel, IA

6 Darren S. Huntley Ogden, IA

4 22T Jeff Teneyck Ute, IA

57R Ryan King Marshalltown, IA

Heat # 4

1 0 Justin D. Remus Sleepy Eye, MN

96F Eric Folstad Glenburn, ND

2 198 Sam Wieben Dysart, IA

K9 Tyler Wilson Krakow, WI

3 42 Tyler Heckart Ottumwa, IA

30X Josh M. Modde Des Moines, IA

4 7WX James A. Kleinheksel Columbus, NE

67 Steve Moore Springfield, MO

Heat # 5

1 26 Anthony Wagoner Iowa Falls, IA

4U Rich Boyden Topeka, KS

2 49W Nate Whitehurst Mason City, IA

55 Shane C. Swanson Forest City, IA

3 11Z Justin P. Zimmerman Cedar Rapids, IA

25JK Buddy Ray Jones Council Bluffs, IA

4 67W Angie Wolf Green Bay, WI

M70 Nick T. Carlson Council Bluffs, IA

Heat # 6

1 35 Bruce D. Egeland Marshall, MN

2XL Rick Lundquist Sioux City, IA

2 9X Austin D. Lucas Cherokee, IA

64 Casey R. Greubel Lacona, IA

3 128B Keith Brown, Jr Pittsburg, CA

17L Nick R. Lakes Sergeant Bluff, IA

4 19 David L. Schlicht Grand Junction, IA

66C Levi Chipp Latimer, IA

Heat # 7

1 3F Cole C. Ferguson Dexter, IA

23K Ben J. Kates Tonganoxie, KS

2 T17 Tom D. Rawlins Kellogg, IA

92 Tim J. Zeman Muscatine, IA

3 18T Taimon Wehr Harlan, IA

25B Benji Legg Beatrice, NE

4 28 James P. Reichart Newton, IA

105 John W. Oliver, Jr Danville, IA

Heat # 8

1 63 Daniel J. Tasler Jefferson, IA

24D Andy M. Daschner Arlington, MN

2 27X Max Anderson Madison Lake, MN

64Z Brandon M. Leeman Roland, IA

3 20A Randy Archer Council Bluffs, IA

32L Ty T. Luellen Minburn, IA

4 2M Nick L. Meyer Whittemore, IA

4N Jason Nelssen Beloit, KS

Heat # 9

1 H1 Mark A. Hunziger Oregon, MO

12 Brian L. Konz Le Mars, IA

2 25M Austin R. Moyer Dubuque, IA

80 Tyee J. Parrott Kansas City, MO

3 47 Darin D. Roepke LeMars, IA

4 Mike Wichman Silver Lake, KS

4 75 Justin Medler Minot, ND

70M Greg L. Magsam Pulaski, WI

Heat # 10

1 8 Tom Lathrop Ottumwa, IA

72S Alex J. Schubbe Mapleton, MN

2 13T Taylor C. Musselman Norwalk, IA

7C Kaid L. Calhoon Beloit, KS

3 339 Kevin S. Hurst Janesville, IA

5S Shane Stout North Platte, NE

4 27S Chad V. Shaw Trimble, MO

49K Cody M. Knecht Whittemore, IA

Heat # 11

1 36 Jason L. Mallicoat Jefferson, IA

3R Danny Dvorak Vinton, IA

2 12PT Aaron Plum Sioux City, IA

9 Matthew J. Looft Swea City, IA

3 16 Mike T. Shelton Bloomfield, IA

23 Jared D. Hansen Audubon, IA

4 55JR Cody Taylor Waukee, IA

X3 Brad E. Whitney Trenton, MO

Heat # 12

1 88L Josh Long Green Bay, WI

42H Matt Hays Panora, IA

2 51 Ken Walker Springfield, MO

99X Rocky Caudle Webster City, IA

3 69H Jacob J. Hashbarger Bonduel, WI

57B Lynn A. Brockett Ogden, IA

4 88 Nathan A. Chodur Lake Mills, IA

27 Tim T. Love Kelley, IA

Heat # 13

1 01 Troy Jerovetz Green Bay, WI

7D Dakota Sellers Vinton, IA

2 11X Nelson Vollbrecht Stanton, NE

18 Laini D. Schwartz Omaha, NE

3 90 Chad Krug Emmetsberg, IA

35M Tim J. Echevarria Junction City, KS

4 91 Shawn M. Hunter Zearing, IA

92C Mike P. Carlson Algona, IA

Heat # 14

1 7P Jordan Peters Des Moines, IA

11K Rod C. Klinkner Manhattan, KS

2 25 Paul A. Thorpe New Londen, WI

26J Joel R. Rust Grundy Center, IA

3 14X Austin Schrage Cresco, IA

24 Brian G. Miller Grand Junction, IA

4 128 Bryan Rigsby Topeka, KS

28L Brandon D. Long Green Bay, WI

Heat # 15

1 10 Jim A. Gillenwater Keokuk, IA

23X Steve Swarthout Beatrice, NE

2 18Z Zac W. Smith Mason City, IA

71 Josh D. Larsen Glencoe, MN

3 127 Sean Tyson Council Bluffs, IA

20T Mike J. Tanner Kansas City, MO

4 1T Tyler Olson Sioux City, IA

20 Chad D. Ten Naple Sioux City, IA

Heat # 16

1 68+1 Blain Petersen Essex, IA

K3 Kyle B. Olson Cedar Rapids, IA

2 63R Richard Fasse Urbandale, IA

33D Brenden A. Damon Great Bend, KS

3 10T Dustin L. Thayer Omaha, NE

36H David A. Hoover Kelley, IA

4 21H Matt C. Hoeft Garner, IA

66A Anthony Onstot Norwalk, IA

Heat # 17

1 23JR Nick W. Roberts Des Moines, IA

56 Joe Simbro Swan, IA

2 32P Jeremy Pittsenbarger Cameron, MO

34M Max D. Harder Filley, NE

3 2X Keith M. Sanders North Sioux City, SD

92P Mike D. Pruitt Redfield, IA

4 72R Rick A. Ringgenberg Kelley, IA

Heat # 18

1 22B Brian M. Eppert Ogden, IA

0R Robby Rosselli Minot, ND

2 59 Tara J. Longnecker Woodward, IA

52 Sean B. Manning Bennington, NE

3 11 Caleb Dennis Meadville, MO

80M Mike D. Wadel Garden City, KS

4 74 Wayne Dotson Bakersfield, CA

Heat # 19

1 99 Jesse A. Sobbing Glenwood, IA

122H Curt W. Hilmer Dysart, IA

2 9ER Tony O. Pogeler Cherokee, IA

26A Dean A. Abbey Waco, TX

3 50 Colton Osborn Lexington, NE

11J Jesse C. Levin Salina, KS

4 3L Clinton D. Luellen Minburn, IA

Heat # 20

1 08S Rod D. Staats Columbus Junction,

0HP Bryan D. Herrick Curtis, NE

2 J2 David W. Schulze Keystone, IA

25X Doug Cook Algona, IA

3 12E Eric J. Flander Barnes City, IA

66 Cody A. Hennings Boone, IA

4 3K Kurtis W. Pihl Falun, KS

Hobby Stocks

Heat # 1

1 76 Noah F. Ludwig Logan, IA

827 Chris Mims Dublin, TX

2 03 Tory L. Harazin Redwood Falls, MN

5 Dustin M. Lynch Boone, IA

3 77G Ryan Grochala Pleasant Hill, IA

1 Chase Neill Haltom City, TX

4 11 Robby J. Marsh Belvidere, NE

27 Jason M. Kohl Missouri Valley, IA

5 68Z Zachary Ankrum Sioux City, IA

Heat # 2

1 10G Dustin P. Griffiths Ottumwa, IA

96B Andy Coffman Des Moines, IA

2 14G Curtis J. Graham Tiffin, IA

18L Chris Luloff Independence, IA

3 40B Tom Brumlic Denmark, WI

2 Brennan Boettger Springfield, MN

4 13G Craig E. Graham Webster City, IA

07 Jacob R. Keiser Marengo, IA

Heat # 3

1 0 Kyle W. Bond Gibbon, NE

93 Randy Anderson Atlantic, IA

2 33VH Dustin K. Van Horn Atlantic, IA

63 Andy C. Roller Bellmead, TX

3 21X Myles Michehl Fort Dodge, IA

25H Matt Hanson Slayton, MN

4 7TX Cody J. Frank Lorena, TX

M1 Blake Miller Des Moines, IA

Heat # 4

1 18 Jim Hall Jackson, NE

2B William J. Woehler S. Sioux City, NE

2 3C Jacob C. Crowell Clearwater, KS

7L Ben Lucas Weatherford, TX

3 7 Tony Fetterman Elk Point, SD

4D Daniel W. Ayers Webster City, IA

4 20B Ben Bruck Pleasant Hill, IA

99W Danny L. Watson Des Moines, IA

Heat # 5

1 35S Shawn Slezak Milligan, NE

72 Chris M. Isaacson New Ulm, MN

2 29 Nathan T. Ballard Marengo, IA

74J Dean Hartwig Boone, IA

3 22R Bill Richards Audubon, IA

Z34 Brent W. Schlake Blue Springs, NE

4 T71 Marcus Kyle Boone, IA

55F Jason Fusselman Shelby, IA

Heat # 6

1 51 Stac Schroeder Clear Lake, IA

23 Cody J. Gustoff Scranton, IA

2 1BC Tony A. Cox Boone, IA

99 Derek J. Moede Casco, WI

3 83 Jeff S. Ware Columbus, NE

84 Josh D. Peters Dickens, IA

4 27B Kevin W. Bruck Dunlap, IA

78B Andrew D. Burg Adel, IA

Heat # 7

1 20J Darin A. Johnson Dickens, IA

69R Roger Krebs Sleepy Eye, MN

2 30H Shane Harazin New Ulm, MN

5D Lenny D. Tucker Sioux City, IA

3 78 David J. Rieks Eldora, IA

500 Garrett E. Eilander Newton, IA

4 69 Brendon P. Stigge Fairbury, NE

69U Matt Baker Sioux City, IA

Heat # 8

1 67 Ed A. Mahlstedt Bagley, IA

95B Tiffany J. Bittner Norfolk, NE

2 T15 Jacob W. Thompson Nevada, IA

21 Brian R. Stich Topeka, KS

3 T31 Troy Krug Emmetsburg, IA

42T Lee Farmer Bethany, MO

4 83J Chris J. Hupp Boone, IA

111 Brandon Johnson De Witt, NE

Heat # 9

1 85 Seth N. Janssen Ogden, IA

9D Dana Brandt Minot, ND

2 11R Rodney E. Manthey Norwood, MN

62B Andy J. Boeckman Sac City, IA

3 224 Gina Greubel Lacona, IA

52J Jason Wilkinson Neligh, NE

4 28L Adam Lee Salix, IA

66 Andy A. Mahlstedt Bagley, IA

Heat # 10

1 222 Jamie Herring Killeen, TX

2EZ Joshua Niemand Fort Dodge, IA

2 22 Chris E. Jensen Des Moines, IA

T56 Tim R. Barber Story City, IA

3 52X Kevin D. Fee Knoxville, IA

12OZ Gary Gates Waterloo, IA

4 48 Brock R. Beeter Minot, ND

57 Lee A. Fetchenhier Mankato, MN

Heat # 11

1 51D Dustin W. Filloon Toledo, IA

45 Drew Barglof Sioux Rapids, IA

2 45K Justin R. Wacha Vinton, IA

T8 Brandon L. Nielsen Spencer, IA

3 72V Jesse J. VanLaningham Beatrice, NE

14J Jacob R. Floyd Cedar Rapids, IA

4 47W Shaun D. Wirtz Boone, IA

73 Quinton W. Miller Independence, IA

Heat # 12

1 96R Jamie S. Songer Ankeny, IA

224X Casey R. Greubel Lacona, IA

2 6B Travis J. Burger Red Cloud, NE

6A Adam E. Armstrong Filley, NE

3 55 Allen Fetchenhier Janesville, MN

75 Joshua D. Telecky Hutchinson, MN

4 28 Jay L. Sidles Emmetsburg, IA

12J Jeremy R. Floyd Cedar Rapids, IA

Heat # 13

1 28R Chad Clancy Smithville, MO

11C David T. Castellano Des Moines, IA

2 27C Cory L. Adams Des Moines, IA

78MB Matt E. Brown Dysart, IA

3 67S Justin L. Stander Vinton, IA

4C Curt R. Reed Des Moines, IA

4 3A Austin L. Luellen Minburn, IA

F1 Blaine Frist Boone, IA

Heat # 14

1 10S Ray E. Stock, Jr. Ankeny, IA

28B Rick Bradley Council Bluffs, IA

2 33D Ed DeLong Cleghorn, IA

44 John Cain Homer, NE

3 47X Brandon R. Beeter Minot, ND

911 Darin L. Rothfus Woodward, IA

4 12M Matt S. McDonald Scranton, IA

52 Guy S. Kimpton Wells, MN

Heat # 15

1 99K Jeff A. Knight Boone, IA

20N Justin G. Nehring Storm Lake, IA

2 45B Craig Brotherton Wall Lake, IA

1J Colby J. Langenberg Norfolk, NE

3 1X Rex A. Hammerschmidt Mankato, MN

51X Matthew T. Webb Des Moines, IA

4 12 Tyrel D. Smith Goodland, KS

29M David A. Miller Sioux City, IA

Filed Under: HeadlinesSuper Nationals - 2012Tuesday, September 4, 2012

About the Author:

RSSComments (0)

Trackback URL

Comments are closed.

Weather forecast by WP Wunderground & Denver Snow Removal