Thursday Lineups

Stock Cars

Heat # 1

1 28J Mike Jensen Sioux City, IA

25C Shane Paris Muscatine, IA

2 68 Cole Simmons Morning Sun, IA

84 Eric J. Malfroid Luxemburg, WI

3 5 Keith D. Miner Granger, IA

8X Tyler H. Smith Luxemburg, WI

4 11T Bennie G. Turner II Smithville, MO

97X Adam Silvey Iowa Falls, IA

5 66 Jeff L. Joldersma Mc Clelland, IA

Heat # 2

1 14Z Ned Kalis Wells, MN

51 Jared W. Dirks Rowan, IA

2 0 Robby Rosselli Minot, ND

29E Brendan Eilts Grand Island, NE

3 26R Bill J. Reetz Carroll, IA

59W Tim A. Wilcox Ida Grove, IA

4 93 Michael J. Jaennette Newton, IA

13 Casey Jones Sioux City, IA

5 11J Jeremy L. Montgomery Burleson, TX

Heat # 3

1 21X Devin Snellenberger Pulaski, WI

12+ Ryan Rose Boone, IA

2 67 Chris D. Toot Albert Lea, MN

45C Larry R. Crocheck Boone, IA

3 3 Timothy B. French Nevada, IA

20M Perry Misner Garden City, KS

4 3H Ty D. Hill Dallas Center, IA

44 Brett R. Timmerman Wapello, IA

5 43Z Zach Kappler Sioux City, IA

Heat # 4

1 55C Cory R. Bushnell Madrid, IA

71D Shaun Bruns Danube, MN

2 52W Ben Walding Des Moines, IA

94 Steve R. Meyer Grundy Center, IA

3 271 Randy K. Brands Boyden, IA

43 Calvin Lange Humbolt, IA

4 77W Dean Wray Jamesport, MO

6K Greg W. Keuhn Trenton, MO

5 31R Bob Rebstock Redwood Falls, MN

Heat # 5

1 26K Tony (Butch) D. Bass Winterset, IA

33C Brandon M. Czarapata Appleton, WI

2 1K Tom E. Killen Des Moines, IA

110 Kenneth J. Tietz Belle Plaine, MN

3 55 Dave Mehmen Baxter, IA

19J Jay C. Schmidt Tama, IA

4 26B Brian R. Irvine Oelwein, IA

21 Ross A. Marshall Johnston, IA

5 37X Jeff D. Tubbs Colby, KS

Heat # 6

1 5L Dustin J. Larson Worthington, MN

6 Rick Mahlberg Denmark, WI

2 27S Doug Seidl Des Moines, IA

75S Tony Schlei Union Grove, WI

3 52 Nathan J. Wood Sigourney, IA

5* Brandon L. Taylor Granbury, TX

4 1X John D. Mahlberg Hilbert, WI

6H Adam Hilgenberg Waukee, IA

5 41 Brad Scheibel Essig, MN

Heat # 7

1 5B Stefan J. Sybesma Sanborn, Ia

04V Roger D. Verdoorn Sibley, IA

2 05 Jesse M. Taylor Fort Morgan, CO

22R Todd E. Reitzler Grinnell, IA

3 8B Scott P. Beauregard Center Point, IA

8H Brian D. Holmes Wapello, IA

4 25M Michael C. Murphy Jefferson, IA

01W Bruce L. Plumisto Colby, KS

5 80 Mike D. Wadel Garden City, KS

Heat # 8

1 37E Jason VanSickel Webster City, IA

83 Chad Estes Troy, TX

2 97L Lynn Panos Calmar, IA

20 Dustin Wannarka Winnebago, MN

3 19A Alan D. Van Gorp Des Moines, IA

88 Doug Easterling Rule, Tx

4 10X Keith A. Knop Avoca, IA

64X Aaron H. Parmer Humeston, IA

5 50 Robert D. Stofer Jefferson, IA

Heat # 9

1 R31 Ryan P. Leeman Roland, IA

3S Bryan G. Snell Coon Rapids, IA

2 P42 Dave Plowman Gretna, NE

5X Luke Sathoff Jackson, MN

3 87 John H. Emerson Waterloo, IA

56T Justin J. Temeyer Independence, IA

4 9F Kevin A. Flock Muskogee, OK

99A Tony Arnold Sloan, IA

5 08S Rod D. Staats Columbus Junction,

Heat # 10

1 11X Shay P. Curtin Cresco, IA

22K Kevin E. Rose Waterloo, IA

2 63 Mike W. Nichols Harlan, IA

57 John J. Heinz Green Bay, WI

3 05X John W. Oliver, Jr Danville, IA

76 Lance J. Borgman Beatrice, NE

4 04 Don C. Vis Marshalltown, IA

29 Matt Greiner Washington, IA

5 1M Jeff L. McCollum Mankato, MN

Heat # 11

1 7II Steve R. Inman Mason City, IA

27M Mike G. Munson Boxholm, IA

2 99D Damon M. Murty Chelsea, IA

92B Brian T. Blessington Breda, IA

3 1330 Justin Jacobsen Black Creek, WI

77T Trent R. Jeanes Chariton, IA

4 17 Kenneth O. Hansen Audubon, IA

22S Toby B. Smith Oskaloosa, IA

5 K17 Rick W. Kriegel Brooklyn, IA

Heat # 12

1 09 Dustin Newlin Concordia, KS

77 Andy J. Bryant Clemons, IA

2 14 Chad M. Palmer Renwick, IA

M5 Jim Mitchell Webster City, IA

3 25J Josh J. Daniels Des Moines, IA

09H Robert L. Hoing Overton, NE

4 36S Tom D. Suess New Ulm, MN

99 Rocky Alexander Estevan, SK

5 7M Mitch Dowhower Sioux City, IA

Heat # 13

1 1F Marcus P. Fagan Adair, IA

B25 Shane Richardson Morning Sun, IA

2 737 Nick Tubbs Colby, KS

33 Matthew M. Schauer Arlington, MN

3 4G Ronald D. Godwin Earlham, IA

27J Jason E. Cook Mount Pleasant, IA

4 32 Derek J. Green Granada, MN

06 Kyle Schmauss Eagle Grove, IA

5 27X Allan A. Schmidt Holstein, IA

Heat # 14

1 11S Scott Seaman Altoona, IA

11G Nyle R. Godwin Redfield, IA

2 50K Matt Guillaume Haslet, TX

21E Eric Rempel Palmyra, NE

3 69L Jake D. Ludeking Decorah, IA

56X Lonnie J. Hodges Boone, IA

4 10 Mike P. McCarthy Hutto, TX

25D Bob E. Daniels Des Moines, IA

5 30J Alex S. Buffington Wapello, IA

Heat # 15

1 45 Michael R. Dancer North Platte, NE

217 Jason E. Christopher Forney, TX

2 38C Kellie Schmit Britt, IA

26 Marc A. Egert Lubbock, TX

3 3* Chad Schroeder Henderson, MN

103 Jerrold (J.C.) Howell, Jr Mabank, TX

4 81X Randy D. Killen Des Moines, IA

78 Jeffrey L. Anderson Atlantic, IA

5 23HR Rodney G. Richards Madrid, IA

Heat # 16

1 566 Jim Lynch Donnelson, IA

44K Kevin D. Opheim Mason City, IA

2 28 Dan G. Lee Salix, IA

69 Cody Clark Yorktown, IA

3 77M Jeff A. Mueller New London, IA

15 Norman L. Chesmore Rowley, IA

4 32L Lloyd Meeske Champion, NE

97N Nathan J. Burke Minot, ND

5 9 Jerry R. Gifford Boone, IA

Heat # 17

1 27 Gary L. Bass Des Moines, IA

85 George Motto Saint Peter, MN

2 75 Ronnie Christopher Forney, TX

31M Mark Haglund Webster City, IA

3 50X Kevin M. Balmer Marshalltown, IA

22X Josh E. Brauckman Carroll, IA

4 6X Jason Schoenberger Russell, KS

7I Andrew S. Inman Mason City, IA

5 556 Terry L. Cornelison Boone, IA

Heat # 18

1 40 Austin J. Curtin Waukon, IA

24 Eric G. Brown Boone, IA

2 14W David Wickman Emmetsburg, IA

21T Travis J. Prochaska Iowa Falls, IA

3 02 Adam Klocke Carroll, IA

9H Shawn Havel Algoma, WI

4 73 Rich Pederson Sioux City, IA

35JW Casey W. Woken Ogallala, NE

5 55W Shawn T. Wagner Shawano, WI

Heat # 19

1 44F Todd A. Fisher Bondurant, IA

111 Jake L. Masters Graettinger, IA

2 8R Sean L. Johnson Independence, IA

31S Paul A. Shepherd Marengo, IA

3 4 Cory Tharp Waterloo, IA

96D Doug Unsen Windsor, CO

4 33M Mathias T. Lux Hartley, IA

00 Andy Altenburg Truman, MN

5 16W Jeff Whiting Gothenburg, NE

Heat # 20

1 81 Matt L. Speckman Sleepy Eye, MN

88X Bill Osbahr Avoca, IA

2 4JR Russell A. Damme, Jr. Waterloo, IA

55T Sean C. Foster Smithville, MO

3 6L Jim Larson Rushmore, MN

63C Austin R. Carter New Cambria, KS

4 96 Troy D. Woelber Hull, IA

7L Jeffrey Larson Lakefield, MN

Modified Race of Champions

Heat # 1

1 72 Tyler C. Limoges Redwood Falls, MN

69N Cory T. Wray Jamesport, MO

2 18 Jake C. Durbin Perry, IA

25 Hank M. Berry Sidney, MT

3 7 Eric T. Dailey Armstrong, IA

98ST Kevin Stoa Albert Lea, MN

4 25C Ricky L. Stephan S. Sioux City, NE

15 Edward T. Sites Monroeton, PA

5 24 Corey B. Lagroon Salina, KS

83G Josh A. Gilman Earlham, IA

6 10C Cayden Carter Oskaloosa, IA

33D Scott L. Hogan Vinton, IA

Heat # 2

1 12E Mark A. Elliott Webster City, IA

3C Sam D. Cox Flower Mound, TX

2 00 Cory Sample Winnemucca, NV

13J Jacob D. Anson Albion, NE

3 3Z Randy S. Havlik Boone, IA

74C Clint T. Hatlestad Glencoe, MN

4 8R Jesse D. Richter Great Bend, KS

67 Joren D. Boyce Minot, ND

5 55J Jim L. Cole Sioux City, IA

35 Lee Bosch Winnemucca, NV

6 615 Chad M. Wernette Sheridan, MI

96A John Anderson Omaha, NE

Heat # 3

1 43C Brian D. Calhoon Beloit, KS

96 Michael D. Smith Arkport, NY

2 17J Jeremy E. Frenier Fort Morgan, CO

4P Dave Pedersen Brady, NE

3 24RT Regan R. Tafoya Farmington, NM

3X Kevan M. Cook Constantia, NY

4 15M Shane D. DeMey Dennison, IA

97M David L. Murray, Jr. Oberlin, KS

5 20X Luke J. Wanninger Grimes, IA

68 Rich McNeal Jr Towanda, PA

6 F7 Patrick M. Flannagan Cedar Rapids, IA

5X Brandon A. Beckendorf Danube, MN

Heat # 4

1 30 Jordan Grabouski Beatrice, NE

15B Brad Pounds Bakersfield, CA

2 45 Levi J. Nielsen Mason City, IA

20C Chase Hansen Myton, UT

3 XII Jay Steffens North Platte, NE

101 Wayne R. Graybeal Springfield, MO

4 X1 Chris Abelson Sioux City, IA

74T Tim J. Pessek Hutchinson, MN

5 7N Jay Noteboom Hinton, IA

14M Danny L. Morrison Bennington, KS

6 30X Josh Ruby Lakota, IA

10K Ronn S. Lauritzen Jesup, IA

Heat # 5

1 96J Johnny D. Saathoff Beatrice, NE

18Z Zane DeVilbiss Farmington, NM

2 19 Jimmy D. Gustin Marshalltown, IA

95 Dylan M. Smith Osceola, NE

3 721 Austin E. Wolf Algona, IA

90K Shawn Kilgore New Franken, WI

4 71 Kevin L. Sustaire Emory, TX

10 Tyson Turnbill Estevan, SK

5 66J Jared Siefert Luxemburg, WI

C10 Christopher P. Fleming Union Springs, NY

6 WW1 Ricky A. Alvarado Delta, CO

19G Richie S. Gustin Gilman, IA

Heat # 6

1 21T James L. Tebon Algoma, WI

57V Mike L. VanGenderen Newton, IA

2 137 Bill J. Pittaway Corpus Christi, TX

12D Joe Docekal Dysart, IA

3 66P Paul Stone Winton, CA

10M Jeremy R. Mills Garner, IA

4 71W Jeff W. Waterman Quincy, IL

5 Todd W. Shute Des Moines, IA

5 6C Cale Osborn Lexington, NE

37M Richard L. Mueller Jackson, WY

6 45P Ron E. Pope Mason City, IA

Modifieds

Heat # 1

1 5XX Jeff Taylor Cave City, AR

55 Larry G. Hall Rochester, MN

2 12E Mark A. Elliott Webster City, IA

A67 John A. Ahlers Bettendorf, IA

3 2H Bobby Hogge IV Salinas, CA

40 David J. Schuster Waterville, MN

4 71 Kevin L. Sustaire Emory, TX

3 Michael J. Albertsen Audubon, IA

5 52 Randy A. Artz Battle Mountain, NV

Heat # 2

1 8G Greg L. Dinsmore Kerrville, TX

73 Dan J. Ratajczak Luxemburg, WI

2 7M Mike W. Weikert, Jr. Muscatine, IA

4 Roger C. Hadan III Bennington, NE

3 19D Darin L. Duffy Hazelton, IA

24H Roger Holder Bakersfield, CA

4 24 Corey B. Lagroon Salina, KS

74C Clint T. Hatlestad Glencoe, MN

5 4JW Wayne Johnson Minot, ND

Heat # 3

1 13J Jacob D. Anson Albion, NE

X Josh J. Rogotzke Sanborn, MN

2 9W Leon D. Wilson Hopkinton, IA

71AZ Tyler Mecl Queen Creek, AZ

3 M80 Jim Mathieson Sioux City, IA

49 Michael W. Manson Manchester, IA

4 6M Loren L. Pesicka, Jr. Burt, IA

08 Mike Monnig Big Spring, MO

Heat # 4

1 101 Wayne R. Graybeal Springfield, MO

10M Jeremy R. Mills Garner, IA

2 15 Edward T. Sites Monroeton, PA

27K Kelly J. Lyons Boone, IA

3 2RX Dan Rhiley Bennington, NE

55D Dillon Schultz North Platte, NE

4 27 Jamie R. Johnson Waterloo, IA

58P Dennis R. Pittman Jamacia, IA

Heat # 5

1 21H Shane Hiatt Rising City, NE

WW1 Ricky A. Alvarado Delta, CO

2 681K Tim Karrick Basehor, KS

19BX Nic Baalman Wichita, KS

3 33D Scott L. Hogan Vinton, IA

1R Craig A. Reetz Dunlap, IA

4 01 Ed Thomas Waterloo, IA

1S Shane M. Thome Clarks, NE

Heat # 6

1 1W Todd W. Wilson Spickard, MO

8S Kyle C. Strickler Mooresville, NC

2 93 Jason Brinkman Beatrice, NE

21CZ Tim Czarneski Denmark, WI

3 20W Shay A. Woods Humeston, IA

66P Paul Stone Winton, CA

4 15B Brad Pounds Bakersfield, CA

34 Jay Goosmann Merrill, IA

Heat # 7

1 85 Dustin R. Smith Lake City, IA

18Z Zane DeVilbiss Farmington, NM

2 19G Richie S. Gustin Gilman, IA

98 Jason J. Snyder Dunkerton, IA

3 47S Brandon M. Savage Keokuk, IA

31 Neal H. Debord Amarillo, TX

4 11K Mark Griffin Canton, PA

1K Pat R. Graham Ames, IA

Heat # 8

1 93C Cale Sponsler Grimes, IA

2 Dustin Kraklio Durant, IA

2 8A Dustin J. Andersen Omaha, NE

17 Dawn Krall Evansdale, IA

3 5D Devon S. Havlik Iowa Falls, IA

D-27 David V. Pries Medaryville, IN

4 87 Joel M. Bushore Boone, IA

5R Bill Roberts Burlington, IA

Heat # 9

1 615 Chad M. Wernette Sheridan, MI

5J Jason E. Morehouse Evansdale, IA

2 8R Jesse D. Richter Great Bend, KS

75A Lance Arneson Oconto Falls, WI

3 21C Wade J. Cross Phillips, NE

02 Kody L. Scholpp Lanpman Sask, Can

4 12H Dakota Hayden Wilton, IA

7* Bruce Shawn Troy, PA

Heat # 10

1 66X Jerry P. Wren Howard Lake, MN

32L Lloyd E. Henderson Bouton, IA

2 25C Ricky L. Stephan S. Sioux City, NE

721 Austin E. Wolf Algona, IA

3 00 Cory Sample Winnemucca, NV

95 Dylan M. Smith Osceola, NE

4 7A Steve Aitken Cozad, NE

10D Scott Derenne Luxemburg, WI

Heat # 11

1 137 Bill J. Pittaway Corpus Christi, TX

8M Jay J. Matthias De Pere, WI

2 10 Tyson Turnbill Estevan, SK

68 Rich McNeal Jr Towanda, PA

3 81 Tom E. Charles Bonner Springs, KS

62 Greg A. Cox Colfax, IA

4 25P Mike Petersilie Hoisington, KS

X1 Chris Abelson Sioux City, IA

Heat # 12

1 1J Jeff J. Streeter Vinton, IA

6C Cale Osborn Lexington, NE

2 21 David G. Brown Kellogg, IA

55J Jim L. Cole Sioux City, IA

3 81JR Dan Charles Basehor, KS

E11 Beau D. Kaplan Boone, IA

4 97 Jay Marks Bakersfield, CA

71D Dennis L. Laveine West Burlington, IA

Heat # 13

1 16K Kyle Ligenza Columbus, NE

4R Michael L. Reichart Des Moines, IA

2 18L Jerry A. Luloff Indepenence, IA

11 Trent Loverude New Ulm, MN

3 3F Jeff R. Feaster Humboldt, IA

57B Dennis Betzer Central City, IA

4 3J Jason Briese Cleghorn, Ia

12C Kent L. Croskey Polk City, IA

Heat # 14

1 37M Richard L. Mueller Jackson, WY

F7 Patrick M. Flannagan Cedar Rapids, IA

2 2Z Zach H. Rawlins Kellogg, IA

5W Spencer T. Wilson Spickard, MO

3 56 Jeff Marriott Platte City, MO

35 Lee Bosch Winnemucca, NV

4 12J Justin E. O’Brien West Union, IA

3X Kevan M. Cook Constantia, NY

Heat # 15

1 45 Levi J. Nielsen Mason City, IA

98ST Kevin Stoa Albert Lea, MN

2 13 Jerry Frydrych Austin, TX

11H Alex Hanson Kensett, IA

3 1X Steve Daffern Brawley, CA

X4 Jason W. Purvis Boone,  IA

4 42 Jeff P. Nielsen Pocahontas, IA

3Z Randy S. Havlik Boone, IA

Heat # 16

1 24RT Regan R. Tafoya Farmington, NM

222 Larry Hood Bakersfield, CA

2 C10 Christopher P. Fleming Union Springs, NY

20C Chase Hansen Myton, UT

3 62M Hunter Marriott Brookfield, MO

3CC Todd Dart Algona, WI

4 2C Duane Cleveland Plumas Lake, CA

71W Jeff W. Waterman Quincy, IL

Heat # 17

1 17J Jeremy E. Frenier Fort Morgan, CO

36 Jeff S. Conner Panora, IA

2 XII Jay Steffens North Platte, NE

25JB Jake D. Bowman Maquoketa, IA

3 14 Matthew Kiner Aurora, NE

539 Travis L. Panko Stevensville, MT

4 92 Jim Peeler Trimble, MO

7 Eric T. Dailey Armstrong, IA

Heat # 18

1 30X Josh Ruby Lakota, IA

66J Jared Siefert Luxemburg, WI

2 57D Jimmy Dixon Benton, AR

96R Steve Reynolds Springfield, SD

3 25R Russ Reinwald Juneau, WI

32 Chris Snyder Raymond, IA

4 10C Cayden Carter Oskaloosa, IA

60 William D. Gould Calera, OK

Heat # 19

1 90K Shawn Kilgore New Franken, WI

44H Tye Haslip Waseca, MN

2 10N Keegan Nordquist Beresford, SD

48 Bob Moore Sioux City, IA

3 88 Ryan C. Watnem Humbolt, IA

18 Jake C. Durbin Perry, IA

4 19M Dan J. Menk Franklin, MN

87L Curt Lund Redwood Falls, MN

Heat # 20

1 14M Danny L. Morrison Bennington, KS

1 Bill J. Davis, Jr. Des Moines, IA

2 72 Tyler C. Limoges Redwood Falls, MN

33M Mike J. Molle Glidden, IA

3 7N Jay Noteboom Hinton, IA

8T Tony Snyder Readlyn, IA

4 83G Josh A. Gilman Earlham, IA

22Y Yancy Shepard Smithville, MO

Heat # 21

1 601 Mark Patterson Abilene, TX

9J Geoff Jermark Beloit, KS

2 66 Terry G. Johnson Waterloo, IA

24R Adam R. Johnson Independence, IA

3 43C Brian D. Calhoon Beloit, KS

3L Bub Lerette Council Bluffs, IA

4 1XX Tom L. Hanson Vinton, IA

T23 Tony C. Olson Cedar Rapids, IA

Heat # 22

1 97M David L. Murray, Jr. Oberlin, KS

22T Tyler Prochaska Iowa Falls, IA

2 5X Brandon A. Beckendorf Danube, MN

74T Tim J. Pessek Hutchinson, MN

3 4P Dave Pedersen Brady, NE

19C P.J. Conger Saint Joseph, MO

4 45P Ron E. Pope Mason City, IA

XR Tom Silver Glenwood, MN

Heat # 23

1 4H Tony D. Hilgenberg Waukee, IA

90 Lonnie E. Heap Media, IL

2 7S Todd D. Stinehart Waseca, MN

M8 Dalton Magers Redwood Falls, MN

3 69X Jonathan D. Snyder Ames, IA

67 Joren D. Boyce Minot, ND

4 8 Rich L. Smith Davenport, IA

21T James L. Tebon Algoma, WI

Heat # 24

1 14X Matt Bonine Onawa, IA

3C Sam D. Cox Flower Mound, TX

2 53T Larry G. Sutton Beloit, KS

26S Steven W. Glenn Hamilton, MO

3 57V Mike L. VanGenderen Newton, IA

15M Shane D. DeMey Dennison, IA

4 01A Drew P. Armstrong Alexander, AR

75H Garry D. Hall Rochester, MN

Heat # 25

1 8X Scott A. Olson Blairsburg, IA

99N Kenny Neu Oakley, CA

2 96A John Anderson Omaha, NE

171 Calvin (Buck) Swanson Waterloo, IA

3 12D Joe Docekal Dysart, IA

19 Jimmy D. Gustin Marshalltown, IA

4 19R Todd G. Reed Le Claire, IA

83 Chad Estes Troy, TX

Heat # 26

1 69N Cory T. Wray Jamesport, MO

4K Kyle S. Kudick Two Rivers, WI

2 96J Johnny D. Saathoff Beatrice, NE

99M Tim N. Murty Tama, IA

3 7X Chris Dawson Lubbock, TX

20 Terrance Prochaska Mason City, IA

4 96 Michael D. Smith Arkport, NY

75K Clint L. Wendel Mason City, IA

Heat # 27

1 58 Andy W. Krieger Burlington, IA

44X Jason Schneiders Sioux City, IA

2 4J Jordy Nelson Marysville, KS

27H Clint Homan Bellevue, NE

3 47 Josh N. Truman Indianola, IA

20D Dustin Hansen Myton, UT

4 21K Kyle Brown Kellogg, IA

4TW Tim A. Ward Gilbert, AZ

Heat # 28

1 292 Blake Peeler Trimble, MO

77L Jim L. Lynch Bloomfield, IA

2 42M Danny L. Minikey Fenwick, MI

25 Hank M. Berry Sidney, MT

3 24A Robert E. Avery Des Moines, IA

1H3 Jerry Hoffman Oronogo, MO

4 28R Russ E. Dickerson Boone, IA

23 J.J. Scott Iowa City, IA

Heat # 29

1 5M Matthew D. Meinecke Madrid, IA

8C Chad J. Andersen Omaha, NE

2 92J Jeff J. Stephens Arion, IA

26Z Zach Hensley Green River, WY

3 46 Joe Mullins Boulder, CO

26 Jared Spalding Troy, PA

4 48J Jacob D. Murray Hartford, IA

12 Chad J. Porter Madison Lake, MN

Heat # 30

1 4C Charley Brown Maxwell, NE

B6 Brian Knoell Falun, KS

2 2XL Les (Bo) Lundquist Sioux City, IA

44 Joe Spillman Marble Falls, TX

3 49T Tim A. Stevens Cedar Rapids, IA

20X Luke J. Wanninger Grimes, IA

4 43S Scott D. Simatovich State Center, IA

00C Chris Mills Sioux City, IA

Filed Under: HeadlinesSuper Nationals - 2012Thursday, September 6, 2012

About the Author:

RSSComments (0)

Trackback URL

Comments are closed.

The forecast for 50036 by WP Wunderground